cherish lily perrywinkle autopsy photos
[…] In it, she said she felt like a fool. Smith's motion argued that admitting these photographs would violate section 90.403, Florida Statutes (2017) ("Relevant evidence is inadmissible if its probative value is substantially outweighed by the danger of unfair prejudice, confusion of issues, misleading the jury, or needless presentation of cumulative evidence.").

Raymond Burr Wheelchair, Siu Mailroom Hours, Vinelink Inmate Lookup Mi, Articles C

Top